L'ensemble des podiums depuis la reprise pour amateurs en 1975
1975 : Alain MESLET - BARRAUT - jacques BOTHEREL
1976 : GUILLOUX - Guy PATISSIER - Jean-Paul MAHO
1977 : Alain HUBY - Michel LESOURD - Claude BUCHON
1978 : Michel LESOURD - Alain NOGUES - Marcel LETORT
1979 : Bruno ROUSSEL - Christian ARDOUIN - Roland GAUCHER
1980 : Hubert GRAIGNIC - Patrick STEPHAN - Claude BUCHON
1981 : Jean-Luc RIVOALEN - Samuel ROCHER - Philippe TRANVAUX
1982 : Serge COQUELIN - Loïc LE FLOHIC - Jacques LE BOULCH
1983 : Bernard PINEAU - Dominique LE BON - Paul QUENTEL
1984 : Jean GUERIN - Jean-Pierre MALLEJAC - Loïc LE FLOHIC
1985 : Marc LEBOT - Dominique LE BON - Pascal LINO
1986 : Dominique LE BON - Pascal CAMPION - Roger TREHIN
1987 : Philippe NICOLAS - Pascal LINO - Frédéric GALLERNE
1988 : Dominique LE BON - LE BARS - Jean-Luc-MOREUL
1989 : Roger TREHIN - Dominique LE BON - Marc MEILLEUR
1990 : Pierre LE BIGAUT- Denis LEPROUX - Dominique LE BON
1991 : Raymond GAUGAIN - Michel LALLOUET - Dominique LE BON
1992 : Camille COUALAN - Pascal BASSET - Erwan JAN
1993 : Jean-Jacques HENRY - Rodolphe HENRY - Patrick STEPHAN
1994 : Franck TROTEL - Frédéric GUESDON - Stéphane GALBOIS
1995 : Philippe LE BARBIER - Gildas LE PESSEC - Stéphane BAUCHAUD
1996 : Pierre-Henri MENTHEOUR - Dominique RAULT - Mickaël BOULET
1997 : Frédéric DELALANDE - Serge OGER - Philippe BRESSET
1998 : Epreuve annulée
1999 : David BERTHOU - Stéphane CONAN - Cyril PRISE
Trophée Jean Folc'h
2000 : Franck LAURANCE - Cédric HERVE - Sébastien BORDES
2001 : Stéphane PETILLEAU - Frédéric DELALANDE - Camille BOUQUET
2002 : Lilian JEGOU - Loïc HERBRETEAU - Benoît VAUGRENARD
2003 : Benoît LEGRIX - Sébastien DURET - Manuel MICHOT
2004 : Dominique RAULT - Samuel GICQUEL - Cyrille MONNERAIS
2005 : Benoît LEGRIX - Stéphane CONAN - Mickaël LEVEAU
2006 : David LELAY - Cédric HERVE - Jean-François JEGOU
2007 : Guillaume LE FLOCH - Frédéric LUBACH - Piotr ZIELINSKI (Pol)
2008 : Julien FOUCHARD - Guillaume LE FLOCH - Guillaume MALLE
2009 : Cyrille MONNERAIS - Laurent PICHON - Cédric HERVE
2010 : Yann GUYOT - Christophe LABORIE - Alexandre LEMAIR
2011 : Maxime RENAULT - Maxime DANIEL - Tomasz OLEJNIK (Pol)
2012 : Olivier LE GAC – Warren BARGUIL – Emmanuel KEO
2013 : Mickaël OLEJNIK (Pol) – Fabien LE COGUIC – Ronan TASSEL
2014 : Mickaël OLEJNIK (Pol) – Maxime CAM – Elie GESBERT
2015 : Yannis YSSAAD – Matthieu GAULTIER – David CHOPIN
2016 : Justin MOTTIER – Valentin MADOUAS – Matthieu GAULTIER
2017 : Adrien GAREL - Maxime RENAULT - Matthieu GAULTIER
2018 : Alan RIOU – Julien GUAY – Jean-Louis LE NY
2019 : Damien POISSON – Maxime RIO – Jérôme LE BRETON
2020 : épreuve annulée – Covid
2021 : épreuve pas organise – Covid
2022 : Jean-Louis LE NY – Stefan BENNETT – Mickaël GUICHARD
2023 : Mickaël GUICHARD – Florian DAUPHIN – Pierre THIERRY