Dimanche 23 juillet 2017
Pérenchies (59)
41ème Grand Prix de la ville
Epreuve ME 1.2 organisée par le VC Pérenchinois
- L'ensemble des podiums
24/07/1977 : Christian SOBOTA – Guy LELEU – Jacques OSMONT
23/07/1978 : Claude BAVEYE – Michel CORNELISE – Gilles MAHE
22/07/1979 : Fabrice FOURNIER – Alain DELOEUIL – Christian LUCAS
27/07/1980 : Guy CRAZ – Didier ECHIVARD – Alain DELOEUIL
05/07/1981 : Philippe SAUDE – Jacques DUTAILLY – Michel ZUCARELLI
25/07/1982 : Jean-Philippe PIPART – Christian LEDUC – Dominique DEZEGUE
24/07/1983 : Christian SOBOTA – Gilles LORGNIER – Thierry BARRAULT
22/07/1984 : Mario DEGOUGE – Jos GEVERS (HOL) – Corney HEEREN (HOL)
28/07/1985 : Peter HOFLAND (HOL) – Nathan DAHLBERG (NZL) – Vincent THOREY
27/07/1986 : Bertrand ZIELONKA – Philippe BRENNER – Stephen DELANEY
26/07/1987 : Alain PARISOT – Jean-François MORIO – Vincent THOREY
24/07/1988 : Patrick ROUSSEL – Francis MOREAU – Fabrice DEBRABANT
23/07/1989 : Gérard PICARD – Gérard HENRIET – Bruno HUGER
22/07/1990 : Eddy SEIGNEUR – Stanislaw SACZUK (POL) – Jean-Paul LEGOUVERNEUR
21/07/1991 : Lauri RESIK (EST) – Laurent DAVION – Anthony ROKIA
26/07/1992 : Claudius MIGDOL (POL) – Jacques DUTAILLY – Philippe DUHAMEL
25/07/1993 : Jean-Claude THILLOY – Pascal POPIEUL – Anthony ROKIA
24/07/1994 : David LEFEBVRE – Anthony ROKIA – Franck LEMAIRE
23/07/1995 : Grégory BARBIER – Tony FACON – Didier FAIVRE-PIERRET
28/07/1996 : Grégory BARBIER – Yannick LUCCINI – Sébastien HATTON
27/07/1997 : Pascal CARLOT – Eric BEAUNE – Arnaud AUGUSTE
26/07/1998 : Jean-Michel THILLOY – Oleg KOZLITINE (KAZ) – Jean-Claude THILLOY
25/07/1999 : Jean-Claude THILLOY – Carlo MENEGHETTI – Fabrice DEBRABANT
23/07/2000 : Gordon Mc CAULEY (NZL) – Wouter DEMEULMEESTER (BEL) – Fabrice DEBRABANT
22/07/2001 : Olivier GRAMMAIRE – Geert VAN CROMMBRUGGEN (BEL) – Fabrice PAUMIER
28/07/2002 : Geoffroy LEQUATRE – David Mc KENZIE (AUS) – Stéphane PETILLEAU
27/07/2003 : Marc CHANOINE (BEL) – Romain MARY – Nicolas PARIS
25/07/2004 : Léonardo DUQUE (COL) – Aziz IMMOUNI – Peter RONSSE (BEL)
24/07/2005 : Aivaras BARANAUSKAS (LIT) – Michaël BLANCHY (BEL) – Sven NYS (BEL)
23/07/2006 : Tony CAVET – Fabrice DEBRABANT – Anthony JAUNET
29/07/2007 : Peter RONSSE (BEL) – Yauheni HUTAROVICH (BLR) – Hakan NILSON (SUE)
27/07/2008 : Steven DE NEEF (BEL) – Florian GUILLOU – Hakan NILSON (SUE)
26/07/2009 : Robert RETSCHKE (ALL) – François JURGEN (BEL) – Franz DRESSLER (ALL)
25/07/2010 : Arnaud DEMARE – Adrien PETIT – Philip NIELSEN (DAN)
24/07/2011 : Anthony COLIN – Romain DELALOT – Morgan KNEISKY
22/07/2012 : Rico ROGERS (NZL) – Morgan KNEISKY – Alex MEENHORST (NZL)
28/07/2013 : Melvin RULLIERE – Pierre DRANCOURT – Jimmy TURGIS
27/07/2014 : Gaëtan BILLE (Bel) – Olivier PARDINI (Bel) – Janis DAKTERIS (Let)
26/07/2015 : Dimitri CLAEYS (Bel) – Joeri CALLEEUW (Bel) – Stan GODRIE (Hol)
24/07/2016 : Timothy DUPONT (Bel) – Rudy BARBIER – Julien VAN HAVERBEKE