Dimanche 4 octobre 2020
Cusset (03)
Championnats Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes de l'Avenir
Organisation : Avenir Cycliste Cusset
.
Les classements (Merci à Gérard Combrisson)
JUNIORS
1 18 TACHOT Thomas CYCL SEYSSINET SEYSSINS 41380720241 2h59'51 –
2 54 BETELLI Pierre V.S. ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS 41262230354 3h00'03 à 0:12
3 49 PIRON Mathias V.C. RAMBERTOIS 41260280047 3h00'52 à 1:01
4 29 GARNIER Amaury LA MOTTE SERVOLEX CYCLISM 41731430097 3h00'53 à 1:02
5 33 TRONCHON Bastien LA MOTTE SERVOLEX CYCLISM 41731430286 3h01'27 à 1:36
6 37 DELZANGLE Alexis USP ISSOIRIENNE 41630130296 3h04'19 à 4:28
7 66 TROJA Baptiste POMMIERS VTT 41621070324 3h04'20 à 4:29
8 8 ALLARD Matéo CHAMBERY C. COMPETITION 41730060506 3h04'20 à 4:29
9 20 REYBOZ Vincent G.M.C. 38 (EYBENS FORMATION) 41382950199 3h04'20 à 4:29
10 42 CARDOSO Louis V.C. ANNEMASSE 41740250293 3h05'07 à 5:16
11 11 FONTAINE Bastien CHAMBERY C. COMPETITION 41730060472 3h05'28 à 5:37
12 46 VIAL Gautier V.C. CORBAS 41690060230 3h06'43 à 6:52
13 30 LAYMOND Maxime LA MOTTE SERVOLEX CYCLISM 41731430329 3h06'48 à 6:57
14 28 FRETON Clément LA MOTTE SERVOLEX CYCLISM 41731430342 3h06'48 à 6:57
15 17 SANLAVILLE Mathias COURS LA VILLE CYCLISME 41690400185 3h06'49 à 6:58
16 43 COLLET Tom V.C. ANNEMASSE 41740250335 3h09'09 à 9:18
17 36 BARRALLON Dimitri UNION CYCLISTE PÉLUSSIN 41420570048 3h09'22 à 9:31
18 24 BRUNET DUNAND Jules LA MOTTE SERVOLEX CYCLISM 41731430414 3h13'22 à 13:31
19 41 BARFIELD Alex V.C. ANNEMASSE 41740250294 3h13'56 à 14:05
20 7 FILLION Théo C.R.4 CHEMINS/ROANNE 41420150802 3h14'21 à 14:30
21 1 ROUIRE Dimitri AVENIR CYCLISTE CUSSET 41030590396 3h14'27 à 14:36
22 40 VARAGO Louis V C COURNON D`AUVERGNE 41630480355 3h15'14 à 15:23
23 6 BERNARD Nohan C.R.4 CHEMINS/ROANNE 41420150812 3h15'15 à 15:24
24 15 GALOCHE Thomas COURS LA VILLE CYCLISME 41690400278 3h15'19 à 15:28
25 64 MOLTENI Florian VELO CLUB MAURSOIS 41150290147 3h19'53 à 20:02
26 13 MARTIN Louison CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX I.C. 41380220423 3h21'57 à 22:06
27 56 RICOBELLI Alexis V.S. ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS 41262230064 3h21'57 à 22:06
28 27 DUMONT Rémy LA MOTTE SERVOLEX CYCLISM 41731430402 3h25'55 à 26:04
29 57 VAULIN Nikita V.S. ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS 41262230327 3h27'40 à 27:49
30 61 GOSSET Enzo VELO CLUB D`AMBERIEU 41010090366 3h27'41 à 27:50
31 23 ARNAUD Romain LA MOTTE SERVOLEX CYCLISM 41731430423 3h27'44 à 27:53
32 32 MULLER Thomas LA MOTTE SERVOLEX CYCLISM 41731430369 3h27'44 à 27:53
33 25 CARROZ LE GUELLEC Mathys LA MOTTE SERVOLEX CYCLISM 41731430310 3h27'44 à 27:53
34 31 MASOCH Nicolas LA MOTTE SERVOLEX CYCLISM 41731430111 3h27'45 à 27:54
35 48 GERY Lorris V.C. RAMBERTOIS 41260280118 2h32'38 + 1 tour
36 39 ROUSSET FAVIER Nicolas V C COURNON D`AUVERGNE 41630480430 2h32'38 + 1 tour
37 59 DEJOB Mathéo VELO CLUB D`AMBERIEU 41010090364 2h32'40 + 1 tour
38 22 VIDAL Estéban G.M.C. 38 (EYBENS FORMATION)
. 38 classés
CADETS
1 65 FONTAINE Titouan V.C. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 2h01'25 –
2 3 ROUDIER Hugo AVENIR CYCLISTE CUSSET 2h01'26 à 0'01
3 16 VENDELLI Lucas CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX I.C. 2h01'27 à 0'02
4 69 VINCENT Numa V.C. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 2h01'27 à 0'02
5 60 MAGNIER Paul V.C. PONTOIS 2h01'27 à 0'02
6 6 DUFFAUD Martin ANNECY CYCLISME COMPETITION 2h01'28 à 0'03
7 88 GIRAUD Raphael CALVISSON VTT 2h01'30 à 0'05
8 35 BONNEFOY Nicolas E.C.O. FIRMINY 2h01'36 à 0'11
9 14 MASSET Kerrian CHAMBERY C. COMPETITION 2h01'36 à 0'11
10 11 MERLE Charly C.R. ST CHAMOND 2h01'37 à 0'12
11 24 FOFONOV Artëm E. C. CLERMONT-FERRAND 2h01'45 à 0'20
12 17 COSTE Florian CLUB VIENNOIS D`ANIMAT CY 2h01'47 à 0'22
13 83 COURTADON Gabin VELO CLUB RIOMOIS 2h01'47 à 0'22
14 21 FAISSOLE DURAND Lucas CYCL SEYSSINET SEYSSINS 2h01'54 à 0'29
15 46 LAMBERT WETZEL Tom S.C. BOURG LES VALENCE 2h02'16 à 0'51
16 57 SAVIOZ Colin V.C. FROGES / VILLARD-BONNOT 2h02'18 à 0'53
17 30 DAVOINE Achille E.C. ST ETIENNE - LOIRE 2h02'25 à 1'00
18 15 SORANZO Maël CHAMBERY C. COMPETITION 2h02'33 à 1'08
19 52 LEMAIRE Mathias U.C. MONTMEYRAN VALENCE 2h03'09 à 1'44
20 86 TIXIER Axel VELO CLUB RIOMOIS 2h03'42 à 2'17
21 27 PERRIOT Luke E. C. CLERMONT-FERRAND 2h03'42 à 2'17
22 34 THOLLET Quentin E.C. ST ETIENNE - LOIRE 2h03'44 à 2'19
23 26 LAMOULINE Sam E. C. CLERMONT-FERRAND 2h03'46 à 2'21
24 59 OUBRIER Dorian V.C. MONTBRISONNAIS 2h03'48 à 2'23
25 23 BELLAIGUES Quentin E. C. CLERMONT-FERRAND 2h03'49 à 2'24
26 56 DOUKARI Alexis V.C. CLUSES SCIONZIER 2h03'50 à 2'25
27 53 COUDERT Nicolas USP ISSOIRIENNE 2h03'50 à 2'25
28 1 CHATARD Hugo AVENIR CYCLISTE CUSSET 2h03'50 à 2'25
29 13 CRETIN Jules CERCLE CYCLISTE CHATILLONNAIS 2h03'50 à 2'25
30 44 MARTIN MICHIELLOT Simon LYON SPRINT EVOLUTION 2h03'50 à 2'25
31 2 MATHIEU Anthony AVENIR CYCLISTE CUSSET 2h03'51 à 2'26
32 25 JORGE Edgar E. C. CLERMONT-FERRAND 2h04'00 à 2'35
33 33 PAYS Martin E.C. ST ETIENNE - LOIRE 2h05'21 à 3'56
34 67 RUET Simon V.C. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 2h05'22 à 3'57
35 68 SMITH Samuel V.C. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 2h08'00 à 6'35
36 74 ROBETTE Gabriel V.S. ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS 2h08'00 à 6'35
37 20 DOUMENG Alban CYCL SEYSSINET SEYSSINS 2h08'00 à 6'35
38 4 AUBIN Jean ANNECY CYCLISME COMPETITION 2h08'01 à 6'36
39 72 DER PARSEGHIAN Lubin V.S. ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS 2h08'01 à 6'36
40 5 COUDIERE Vincent ANNECY CYCLISME COMPETITION 2h08'03 à 6'38
41 32 GAUVIN Mathis E.C. ST ETIENNE - LOIRE 2h08'11 à 6'46
42 82 BISIAUX Léo VELO CLUB RIOMOIS 2h08'38 à 7'13
43 76 DENEF Florian VELO CLUB AMBERTOIS 2h10'55 à 9'30
44 47 BREYSSE Baptiste TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE 2h11'02 à 9'37
45 54 CARME Romain V.C. ANNEMASSE 2h11'03 à 9'38
46 80 GOJON Baptiste VELO CLUB D`AMBERIEU 2h11'03 à 9'38
47 87 MARQUEZ Mathis VELO SPORT BRIVADOIS 2h11'06 à 9'41
48 42 BUFFAZ Maxime LYON SPRINT EVOLUTION 2h11'11 à 9'46
49 81 ROUVIER Siméo VELO CLUB D`AMBERIEU 2h11'29 à 10'04
50 55 SALVADORI Axel V.C. ANNEMASSE
. 88 partants / 74 classés
.
FEMININES Minimes / Cadettes
1 119 GERY Célia V.C. RAMBERTOIS 1h39'08 –
2 111 LEVITE Myriam V.C. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 1h39'37 à 0'29
3 120 DESRIEUX Léane V.S. ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS 1h39'37 à 0'29
4 103 CHELLOUG Manon CHAMBERY C. COMPETITION 1h39'40 à 0'32
5 105 SALVY Laurette E. C. CLERMONT-FERRAND 1h39'49 à 0'41
6 107 JACQUEMOT Clara EVIAN VELO 1h41'18 à 2'10
7 118 DEBARGES Amalia TEAM ALLINGES PUBLIER 1h43'10 à 4'02
8 106 CHENEL Méllie E.C. ST ETIENNE - LOIRE 1h43'43 à 4'35
9 109 BESCOND Lou G.M.C. 38 (EYBENS FORMATION) 1h43'45 à 4'37
10 113 TAILLANDIER Inès VELO CLUB AMBERTOIS 1h43'46 à 4'38
11 123 VERMET EMELYNE VELO CLUB ISLOIS 1h43'46 à 4'38
12 122 BUNEA Wendy VELO CLUB AMBERTOIS 1h44'17 à 5'09
13 110 BARLE MOYA May Lee LYON SPRINT EVOLUTION 1h45'56 à 6'48
14 108 VALLET Chloé EVIAN VELO 1h45'59 à 6'51
15 112 DUBESSAY Amandine VELO CLUB AMBERTOIS 1h46'00 à 6'52
16 117 LAVENU Nina LA MOTTE SERVOLEX CYCLISM 1h46'20 à 7'12
17 101 GUGLIELMINI Léa AVENIR CYCLISTE CUSSET 1h46'55 à 7'47
18 102 MICELI DUFRAISE Gladys A.S. BERTHELOT MERMOZ 1h48'15 à 9'07
19 104 MARTIN Maëlle E. C. CLERMONT-FERRAND 1h48'16 à 9'08
20 124 MATHIEU Eline E. C. CLERMONT-FERRAND 1h49'53 à 10'45
21 116 GAUVIN Camille E.C. ST ETIENNE - LOIRE 1h57'37 à 18'29
22 114 TYRE Candice VELO SPORT BRIVADOIS 1h57'38 à 18'30
23 115 PORTMANN Noémie CSM PUTEAUX
.
24 partantes / 23 classées